Quick Access
 
  0
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

You're currently on:

Ethernet Module PM-7500 Series

More Views

Ethernet Module PM-7500 Series

Quick Overview

Gigabit and Fast Ethernet Modules for PT-7528-24TX models Rackmount Ethernet Switches

Available by Request

OR

Features and Benefits

Interface

RJ45 Ports: 10/100/1000BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
Fiber Ports: 100/1000BaseFX ports (SC/ST or SFP LC connector)

Optical Fiber

Spec Label:

a. 50/125 μm, 800 MHz*km fiber optic cable
b. 62.5/125 μm, 500 MHz*km fiber optic cable
c. 9/125 μm single-mode fiber optic cable
d. 9/125 μm single-mode fiber optic cable (80 km)

Introduction

Compare

You have no items to compare.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

TNS NEWSLETTER

CONTACT TNS

TNS Email  tns@tns.com.sg

TNS Tel  +65 6747 6740

TNS Fax  +65 6747 7383

TNS 10 Ubi Crescent, Ubi Techpark

#03-47 (Lobby C) Singapore 408564

UEN/GST No: 200201028N