Quick Access
 
  0
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

You're currently on:

Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode Duplex

More Views

Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode Duplex

Quick Overview

High performance, multimode duplex fiber optic patch cables terminated at both ends with ST or SC connectors

Available by Request

OR

Features and Benefits

- High performance, multimode fiber optic patch cords terminated at both ends with ST or SC connectors 

- Designed for Gigabit high speed, long distance network applications

- Constructed using quality components to ensure reliable performance

- RoHS Compliant

Available Models

  • Multi-Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Multi-Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters
  • Multi-Mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Multi-Mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters
Recently Viewed
  1. DB9 Terminal Block Adapter

  2. Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex

Compare

You have no items to compare.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

TNS NEWSLETTER

CONTACT TNS

TNS Email  tns@tns.com.sg

TNS Tel  +65 6747 6740

TNS Fax  +65 6747 7383

TNS 10 Ubi Crescent, Ubi Techpark

#03-47 (Lobby C) Singapore 408564

UEN/GST No: 200201028N