Quick Access
 
  0
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

You're currently on:

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex

More Views

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex

Quick Overview

High performance, single mode duplex fiber optic patch cables terminated at both ends with ST, SC or LC connectors

Available by Request

OR

Features and Benefits

- High performance, single mode fiber optic patch cords terminated at both ends with ST, SC or LC connectors 

- Designed for Gigabit high speed, long distance network applications

- Single mode fiber offers a higher transmission rate and longer distance than multimode

- Constructed using quality components to ensure reliable performance

- RoHS Compliant

Available Models

  • Single mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Single mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters
  • Single mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Single mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters
  • Single mode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Single mode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters
Compare

You have no items to compare.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

TNS NEWSLETTER

CONTACT TNS

TNS Email  tns@tns.com.sg

TNS Tel  +65 6747 6740

TNS Fax  +65 6747 7383

TNS 10 Ubi Crescent, Ubi Techpark

#03-47 (Lobby C) Singapore 408564

UEN/GST No: 200201028N