Quick Access
 
  0
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

You're currently on:

SFP Modules SFT-10G Series

More Views

SFP Modules SFP-10G Series

Quick Overview

1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Modules

Available by Request

OR

Features and Benefits 

- Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
- SFF-8432 SFP+ MSA compliant
- Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
- Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 825 compliant
- RoHS compliant

The SFP 10G series modules can be used with the following products:

SFP-10GSRLC/SFP-10GLRLC

ICS-G7850A/G7852A series, ICS-G7850/G7852 series, ICS-G7750A/G7752A series, ICS-G7750/G7752 series, ICS-G7826A/G7828A series, ICS-G7826/G7828 series, ICS-G7526A/G7528A series, ICS-G7526/G7528 series

Compare

You have no items to compare.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

TNS NEWSLETTER

CONTACT TNS

TNS Email  tns@tns.com.sg

TNS Tel  +65 6747 6740

TNS Fax  +65 6747 7383

TNS 10 Ubi Crescent, Ubi Techpark

#03-47 (Lobby C) Singapore 408564

UEN/GST No: 200201028N