Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode Duplex

In stock

High performance, multimode fiber optic patch cords terminated at both ends with ST or SC connectors 

- High performance, multimode fiber optic patch cords terminated at both ends with ST or SC connectors 
- Designed for Gigabit high speed, long distance network applications
- Constructed using quality components to ensure reliable performance
- RoHS Compliant

 

Available Models

  • Multi-Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Multi-Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters
  • Multi-Mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters
  • Multi-Mode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters