SFP Module SFP-1FE Series
In stock

Features and Benefits 

- IEEE 802.3u compliant
- Differential PECL inputs and outputs
- TTL signal detect indicator
- Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
- Class 1 laser product; complies with EN 60825-1

The SFP-1FE series modules can be used with the following product
ICS-G7826A/ G7828A series, ICS-G7826/G7828 series, ICS-G7526A/G7528A series, ICS-G7526/G7528 series,

IKS-G6524A/G6824A series, IKS-G6524/G6824 series, IKS-6726A/6728A series, IKS-6726/6728 series,  IKS-6728A-8PoE series, IKS-6728-8PoE series,

IM-G7000-4GSFP, IM-6700A-8SFP, EDS-611/619 series, PM-7200-8SFP, EDR-G903/G902 series, PT-G7509 series, PM-7500-2GTXSFP, PM-7500-4GTXSFP

EDS-G516E series, EDS-G512E series, EDS-G509 series, EDS-510E series , EDS-G308-2SFP, EDS-210A series,EDS-P510A-8PoE series, EDS-P510 series,  EDR-G903/G902 series